HATTULA BOXING 29.4.2023

Nyrkkeilyilpailuihin ilmoittautumisia ja kilpailujen tuloksia.

Valvoja: WEBMASTER

isku
Journeyman
Viestit: 205
Liittynyt: 21.12.2004 17:32
Paikkakunta: Helsinki

HATTULA BOXING 29.4.2023
TULOKSET
63,5 Jesse Pihkola LaKa - Kasper Mantere TuUL 3 - 0
67 Pjotr Stelmachuk HTN - Michail Rauhala HSC RSC/ 1 r
67 Unto Jansson KoVo - Klim Andreev LaKa 3 - 0
71 Jasper Eronen HSC - Henri Keski-Säntti HeTa KO/ 2 r
75 Nicky Tuppurainen LaKa - Morris Liemola HSC 3 - 0
75 Reda Bellagnaoui TVS - Miklas Alanen TTN 2 - 1
80 Antton Korpas EKH - Pavel Konov PBC 2 - 1
80 Danil AnufrievEKH - Eduard Vieru HTN 3 - 0
80 Jarno Sottinen HaBo - Heikki Tenhunen KuRi 2 - 0
86 Noop Mautems HäKi - Jussi Koskela JyNy 3- 0
+ 92 Oskari Airas MäNy - Aaro Salo RSG 3 - 0
A-57 Niklas Koukari TVS - Miki Koskinen JaNy 3 - 0
A-60 Shayan Farhang HSC - Elmo Matero NNB 2 - 1
A-60 Frii Tuisku JyNy - Otto Stenvall NNB 3 - 0
A-67 Aleksi Hautaniemi EKH - Ilja Khuktenko HTN 3 - 0
A-71 Otto Sällström NNB - Otto Lundberg KoVo 3- 0
A-71 Daniel Tommil-Sivek HaBo - Aaro Mardoch HUS 3 - 0
A-71 Otto Lääkkölä NBC - Miro Riekkinen KuRi 3 - 0
A-71 Sami Vainionpää NNB - Jimi Välkkynen HaBo 3 - 0
A-75 Mika Lehtonen LaKa . Samu Rantalainen SBT 3 - 0
A-75 Aisan Mareta EKH - Touko Nyman TTN 3 - 0
A.75 Rasmus Hjelt LaKa - Aapo Konttinen HUS 3 - 0
A-80 Kasper Kilpi KoVo - Nuutti Haapamäki SBT 2- 1
A-80 Viljami Matkaniemi NAJ -Teemu Tikkanen KuRi 2 - 1
A-80 Jussi Haapavuo SBT - Gevorgi Gavashelsvili KuRi Disq/ 2 r
A-86 Max Pekkonen LaLa - Jere Järvenpää HaBo 3 - 0
A-92 Eh Tho HaBo - Aapo Manninen HaBo 2 - 1
B-57 Aleksi Ojala Habo - Samuel Leppänen NAJ 3 - 0
B-57 Robert Rees HTN - Veeti Järvinen KNK RSC/ 2 r
B-57 Jimi Nikkilä LaKa - Harry Hell VaHa 3- 0
B-60 Joel Järvinen TuUL - Daniel Bulvets HTN 3 - 0
B-60 Alec Vuorinen NBC - Veeti Raita TuJy 2 - 0
B-60 Artem Burlaka TVS - Kosti Kärkkäinen NAJ 3 - 0
B-66 Olavi Lehto HäKi - Tuukka Häkkinen TuJy RSCI
B-66 Burak Colak LaLa - Petri Kuitunen HaBo 3 - 0
B-66 Aleksi Takkunen RSG - Luka Tikkanen HaBo 3 - 0
B-75 Jaakko Itäpää TVS - Oliver Martas KNK RSCI
C-36 Eemeli Hasko TuJy - Petrrus Corant KoVo 3 - 0
C-45 Aku Väisänen HaBo - Antton Kortteus ETU R
C-54 Sisu Sinivirta HAC- Vili Raita TuJy 3 - 0
C-54 Alex Frolenkov TVS - Oskar Zugrard HTN 3- 0
C-57 Karo Savijärvi VaHa - Alex Kuustie LaKa R
C+75 Rasmus Pelli SBc - Iivari Kivimäki JaNy 3- 0
D.30 Timur Georhiev HTN - Ivan Kilyk TuUl R
D-39 Gabriel Asikainen KNK - Kaarlo Koskinen HSC R
D-45 Ukko Nieminen TVS - Nikita Vasurichev HTN 3 - 0
N-63 Mette Kontiola LoBC- Kristel Väin TVS 3 - 0
N-70 Anna-Maija Haapala HSC - Sabrina Berghäll LoBC 2- 1
N-70 Hoba Novidan KuRi - Sonja Hosianaho HaKS 3 - 0
TA-60 Agata Woitas VaBo - Ella Mutanen HSC 3- 0
TA60 Lotta Kortesoja NAJ - Piia Ikkala KoVo 2 - 1
Ta-66 Olena Klimenko SoVo - Miia Pääjoki LoBC 3 - 0
TC 48 Nelli Korkalainen NBC - Diana Åkerlund RSG 3 - 0